Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ole Miss 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Moody16.73.42.11.90.11.728.4296543
J. Summers12.21.84.71.90.10.929.0234843
L. White10.93.21.21.70.20.823.7268336
S. Saiz7.65.30.30.80.90.723.41713234
M. Rhett6.74.80.61.10.50.222.0169439
D. Coleby5.84.80.00.80.80.216.81210128
T. Smith4.21.31.80.60.10.316.6163540
M. Newby3.85.01.51.30.21.120.01411531
A. Jones3.42.60.50.60.80.613.3109339
A. Perez2.92.00.30.40.10.311.0106232
R. Lawrence1.71.30.80.50.10.38.165420
M. Hymon1.21.20.50.70.30.38.532113
T. Brutus0.00.00.50.00.00.53.500123
J. Crnogorac0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Moody147-367 40.1%69-190 36.3%138-151 91.4%26-1033.450116.7
J. Summers108-317 34.1%26-103 25.2%112-150 74.7%13-511.835412.2
L. White110-265 41.5%49-120 40.8%59-80 73.8%12-953.232810.9
S. Saiz95-159 59.7%0-0 -39-63 61.9%53-1595.32297.6
M. Rhett86-160 53.8%0-1 0.0%29-39 74.4%52-1444.82016.7
D. Coleby64-116 55.2%0-0 -46-56 82.1%57-1454.81745.8
T. Smith45-112 40.2%21-59 35.6%14-19 73.7%2-381.31254.2
M. Newby37-93 39.8%11-42 26.2%28-35 80.0%40-1505.01133.8
A. Jones25-52 48.1%0-1 0.0%18-20 90.0%21-512.6683.4
A. Perez19-66 28.8%13-41 31.7%16-27 59.3%19-462.0672.9
R. Lawrence8-26 30.8%5-14 35.7%1-3 33.3%4-171.3221.7
M. Hymon3-5 60.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-71.271.2
T. Brutus0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Crnogorac0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Moody3085177-264-56 (1.1:1)351
J. Summers2984064-2137-55 (2.5:1)325
L. White3071046-035-51 (0.7:1)624
S. Saiz3070290-58-24 (0.3:1)2720
M. Rhett3065963-117-34 (0.5:1)146
D. Coleby3050364-11-24 (0.0:1)245
T. Smith3049944-055-18 (3.1:1)28
M. Newby3060063-044-38 (1.2:1)733
A. Jones2026637-19-12 (0.8:1)1612
A. Perez2325220-06-10 (0.6:1)38
R. Lawrence131059-010-6 (1.7:1)14
M. Hymon6519-03-4 (0.8:1)22
T. Brutus271-01-0 (-)01
J. Crnogorac100-00-0 (-)00



Ole Miss NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.