Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
TCU 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Brodziansky11.85.30.71.21.00.223.91912535
M. Trent11.42.63.02.80.41.927.4246738
C. Collins10.73.22.22.00.10.727.7208537
K. Shepherd8.46.21.21.91.10.722.11819640
B. Parrish8.03.51.11.80.30.529.6177439
C. Washburn7.04.32.32.30.81.324.0148434
J. Miller6.04.20.41.40.60.616.71112225
M. Williams5.42.42.91.00.10.529.8136838
D. Abron5.13.50.31.00.20.611.91912134
L. Shreiner2.40.60.60.70.00.26.672316
D. Dry0.30.70.10.40.00.25.022116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Brodziansky83-151 55.0%8-22 36.4%51-70 72.9%39-1005.322511.8
M. Trent62-160 38.8%14-71 19.7%44-70 62.9%3-422.618211.4
C. Collins53-138 38.4%35-90 38.9%52-65 80.0%13-573.219310.7
K. Shepherd58-149 38.9%5-15 33.3%38-56 67.9%35-1176.21598.4
B. Parrish53-114 46.5%27-55 49.1%19-35 54.3%14-663.51528.0
C. Washburn21-61 34.4%0-2 0.0%14-27 51.9%12-344.3567.0
J. Miller36-97 37.1%0-4 0.0%42-64 65.6%32-794.21146.0
M. Williams38-100 38.0%11-44 25.0%15-21 71.4%7-452.41025.4
D. Abron31-63 49.2%0-0 -30-45 66.7%30-633.5925.1
L. Shreiner10-27 37.0%2-11 18.2%11-13 84.6%3-90.6332.4
D. Dry1-5 20.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%3-60.730.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Brodziansky1945429-013-23 (0.6:1)193
M. Trent1643951-148-44 (1.1:1)631
C. Collins1849952-239-36 (1.1:1)113
K. Shepherd1941953-122-37 (0.6:1)2013
B. Parrish1956242-121-35 (0.6:1)610
C. Washburn819224-118-18 (1.0:1)610
J. Miller1931729-08-27 (0.3:1)1212
M. Williams1956639-056-19 (2.9:1)19
D. Abron1821443-15-18 (0.3:1)310
L. Shreiner149315-08-10 (0.8:1)03
D. Dry94511-01-4 (0.3:1)02



Ole Miss NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.