Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
TCU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Anderson13.21.24.32.50.11.431.8235945
T. Zeigler9.54.12.21.90.40.826.52011545
K. Williams8.66.81.21.00.90.926.71316341
A. Fields7.53.60.80.80.70.318.1147339
C. Washburn6.95.81.21.11.41.323.71712534
K. Shepherd6.15.60.91.10.80.424.01412440
B. Parrish5.71.80.60.90.50.618.6226339
C. Collins3.60.91.00.70.00.29.8132422
D. Abron3.02.20.30.40.20.27.9145234
H. Price3.01.20.80.80.10.19.7143432
C. Hill Jr.2.61.20.30.60.20.15.3135238
M. Williams1.80.60.50.10.00.14.994330
L. Kabadyundi1.41.40.10.30.70.14.8128120
C. Gore0.90.50.10.50.10.14.761135
D. Dry0.50.60.10.30.10.23.832113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Anderson116-292 39.7%48-147 32.7%103-120 85.8%4-361.238313.2
T. Zeigler103-221 46.6%0-10 0.0%69-117 59.0%49-1184.12759.5
K. Williams92-188 48.9%9-25 36.0%56-95 58.9%86-1966.82498.6
A. Fields72-148 48.6%13-39 33.3%31-69 44.9%26-903.61887.5
C. Washburn76-166 45.8%1-3 33.3%46-88 52.3%51-1685.81996.9
K. Shepherd69-161 42.9%0-2 0.0%39-64 60.9%53-1625.61776.1
B. Parrish58-143 40.6%21-59 35.6%27-46 58.7%18-521.81645.7
C. Collins24-79 30.4%16-59 27.1%22-30 73.3%5-210.9863.6
D. Abron23-42 54.8%0-0 -31-60 51.7%31-582.2773.0
H. Price26-65 40.0%12-31 38.7%10-17 58.8%9-311.2743.0
C. Hill Jr.11-38 28.9%5-18 27.8%9-16 56.3%3-171.2362.6
M. Williams11-18 61.1%4-7 57.1%5-10 50.0%2-110.6311.8
L. Kabadyundi8-13 61.5%0-0 -3-10 30.0%10-191.4191.4
C. Gore4-11 36.4%4-10 40.0%2-2 100.0%0-70.5140.9
D. Dry2-5 40.0%1-2 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-60.650.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Anderson2992256-1124-73 (1.7:1)340
T. Zeigler2976870-264-55 (1.2:1)1123
K. Williams2977570-234-30 (1.1:1)2625
A. Fields2545342-120-21 (1.0:1)187
C. Washburn2968676-136-31 (1.2:1)4038
K. Shepherd2969587-327-31 (0.9:1)2313
B. Parrish2953843-017-27 (0.6:1)1416
C. Collins2423432-023-16 (1.4:1)14
D. Abron2620548-08-10 (0.8:1)44
H. Price2524231-020-19 (1.1:1)22
C. Hill Jr.147415-14-9 (0.4:1)32
M. Williams17835-09-2 (4.5:1)01
L. Kabadyundi146712-02-4 (0.5:1)102
C. Gore15707-01-7 (0.1:1)12
D. Dry10385-01-3 (0.3:1)12



Ole Miss NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RebelGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.